Sanitation Department Archived

716 12th Avenue South Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 23860

Issue ID:

3764408

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Viewed:

122 times

Reported:

on

Duplicate of:

3461800

Description

Assorted junk is at the curb in the front of this house which needs to be disposed of. This is a reoccurring problem with the occupants of this house.

also asked...
Q. What issue is being reported?
A. Junk at curb
Q. If this is a special item pick-up request, what items need to be picked up?
A. No Answer Given
Q. Is this a residential or commercial request?
A. Residential

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Mayor's Action Center 5 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.