Acknowledged by: City of Cambridge

Manhole/Street Drain Issue Acknowledged

10-20 6th St Cambridge, MA 02141, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 505

Issue ID:

3764788

Submitted To:

Cambridge, MA

Category:

Manhole/Street Drain Issue

Viewed:

306 times

Neighborhood:

East Cambridge

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Sink hole?


4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.