Birch Street Light Out Archived

425-449 Birch Street Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1700

Issue ID:

376486

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Non-functioning Street Lights

Viewed:

655 times

Neighborhood:

The Fan

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

The Street lamp on the Southeast corner of the intersection of Birch Street and the Alley is intermittently going on and off.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.