Road Issue Archived

35th Street And 56th Ave N Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 640
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3765012

Submitted To:

Pinellas County

Category:

Road Issue

Viewed:

139 times

Neighborhood:

West and East Lealman

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole

Description

road around man hole is sinking dramatically. Already has a foot dent on one side of manhole.

also asked...
Q. Road issue type
A. damaged road

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.