Illegal Dumping Archived

8117 Ney Ave Oakland, CA 94605, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3765433

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

143 times

Neighborhood:

Eastmont Hills

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

765227

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

2 Mattress on sidewalk


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.