Traffic Signal Archived

45-55 Hildreth St Marlborough, MA 01752, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1475

Issue ID:

3766963

Submitted To:

City of Marlborough

Category:

Traffic Signal

Viewed:

390 times

Neighborhood:

Marlborough

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, traffic

Description

One of the lights is turned facing the wrong direction, causing conflicting red/green signals for Hildreth St.

also asked...
Q. What is the problem?
A. Signal Damaged
Q. Location of the signal
A. Hildreth & Church

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.