Tree/Overgrowth Archived

53 Flora Rd Attleboro, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0
Anonymous avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3767246

Submitted To:

City of Attleboro

Category:

Tree/Overgrowth

Viewed:

42 times

Neighborhood:

Attleboro

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, overgrowth, pothole

Description

Tree is so overgrown it is in the roadway, just in front of 53 Flora Rd

also asked...
Q. Please check all that apply
A. Overgrowth, Tree - Branch/Leader
Q. Please check all that apply
A. Fallen, Rotted

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.