Illegal Dumping Archived

Ascend Elementary School East 12th Street, Oakland, CA 94601, United States of America Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3767574

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

91 times

Neighborhood:

Fruitvale Station

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

765308

Tagged:

trash

Description

Dumping in front elementary school and blocking school walkway


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.