Street Lighting Archived

4015 Kensington Ave Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 335

Issue ID:

3767758

Submitted To:

City of Richmond

Category:

Street Lighting

Viewed:

114 times

Neighborhood:

Colonial Place

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

236080

Tagged:

street light

Description

The street light on the corner of Kensington and Malvern (Adjacent to 4015 Kensington, but on the Malvern side) is not working.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.