Acknowledged by: Newton, MA

Sidewalk repair Acknowledged

2-86 Cleveland St Newton, MA 02465, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3768515

Submitted To:

City of Newton

Category:

Sidewalk repair

Viewed:

652 times

Neighborhood:

Newton

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

W245621-101017

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Norway maple pulling up sidewalk.

also asked...
Q. Mayor's Newsletter
A. No
Q. CW_Result of Request
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.