Codes Compliance Open

120 86th Ave Treasure Island, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
1010171545 01

Reporter

Civic Points: 0
Anonymous avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3768525

Submitted To:

Treasure Island, FL

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

54 times

Neighborhood:

Treasure Island

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Trash cans are always visible from the street at 120 86th ave Treasure Island fl 33706

also asked...
Q. What is the Issue or Complaint?
A. Trash cans visible from the street.

2 Comments

New Comment

I want to...

Blank