Codes Compliance Open

8586 East Bay Drive Treasure Island, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
1010171547 00

Reporter

Civic Points: 0
Anonymous avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3768547

Submitted To:

Treasure Island, FL

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

42 times

Neighborhood:

Treasure Island

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Trash cans are always visible from the street at 8586 East Bay Drive.

also asked...
Q. What is the Issue or Complaint?
A. Trash cans visible from the street.

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...

Blank