Acknowledged by: Washington, DC (DC 311)

Bicycle Issues Acknowledged

1413 22nd St Nw Washington, DC 20037, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 8625

Issue ID:

3768661

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Bicycle Services

Viewed:

1451 times

Neighborhood:

Dupont Circle

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

17-00574255

Tagged:

bike concern

Description

Still not repaired


1 Comment

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.