Roadway & Drainage Concern Archived

6656-6658 Seneca Dr Columbia, MD 21046, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 880

Issue ID:

3768979

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Category:

Roadway & Drainage Concern

Viewed:

186 times

Neighborhood:

Columbia

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Poison ivy growing onto bridge sidewalk in end away from elementary school on primary path for walkers to school.


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

  • HWYS Office (Verified Official)

  • W French (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged W French (Verified Official)

  • Closed W French (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.