Bulk Trash Archived

3113 East Marshall Street Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3769637

Submitted To:

City of Richmond

Category:

Bulk Trash

Viewed:

196 times

Neighborhood:

Church Hill

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

236180

Tagged:

trash

Description

it's car seat in the alley next to the trash cans. needs to pick up please


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.