Potholes Inilagay sa Artsibo

3465-3679 Old Milton Pkwy Alpharetta, GA 30022, USA Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

(Panauhin)

ID ng Isyu:

37700

Submitted To:

City of Alpharetta

Kategorya:

Pothole / Road Repair

Tiningnan:

711 beses

Lugar:

Alpharetta

Inireport:

noong

Nilagyan ng Tag:

pothole, traffic

Deskripsyon

Heading West on Old Milton approaching North Point Prkwy there are a number of large pot holes. These cover both sides of the street and are being hazardous each day when navigating around them during busy traffic.


2 Komento

  • Kinilala COAADMIN (Beripikadong Opisiyal)

  • Isinara COAADMIN (Beripikadong Opisiyal)

Sarado ang komento para sa mga isyu na nasa artsibo.