Acknowledged by: Framingham, MA

Parking Issues Acknowledged

540 Ma-135 Framingham, MA 01702, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3770323

Submitted To:

Framingham, MA

Category:

Parking Issues

Viewed:

200 times

Neighborhood:

Framingham

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

silver Toyota Camry plate 263ap6 parks illegally every weekday morning curbside between the Framingham commuter rail and Star house Chinese restaurant. the owner takes the daily commute to Boston and the car is illegally parked from 8am to 5pm

also asked...
Q. Please provide details for your request
A. silver Toyota Camry plate 263ap6 parks illegally every weekday morning curbside between the Framingham commuter rail and Star house Chinese restaurant. the owner takes the daily commute to Boston and the car is illegally parked from 8am to 5pm

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.