Parking Enforcement Archived

3114 Linden St Oakland, CA 94608, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 34215

Issue ID:

3770626

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Parking Enforcement

Viewed:

565 times

Neighborhood:

Clawson

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Abandoned car being used for drug dealing & drug use


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.