Acknowledged by: Oak311 Call Center

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

5000 Macarthur Blvd Oakland, CA 94613, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3771069

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

217 times

Neighborhood:

Mills College

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

765567

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

5 white bags of garbage dumped sidewalk preventing wheelchair access


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.