Police -General Archived

803-815 Marina Village Pkwy Alameda, CA 94501, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3771152

Submitted To:

City of Alameda

Category:

Police -General

Viewed:

91 times

Neighborhood:

Alameda

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

homeless

Description

Homeless Encampment Growing Needs to be addressed


5 Comments

  • City of Alameda (Verified Official)

  • JLi (Registered User)

  • Local (Registered User)

  • Msladi (Registered User)

  • Closed Florence Lopez (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.