Curbside Collection Archived

48 Saint James Avenue Chicopee, MA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 52165
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3771407

Submitted To:

City of Chicopee

Category:

Curbside Collection

Viewed:

50 times

Neighborhood:

Chicopee

Reported:

on

Description

Empty totes left out too long. Letter left at house. DG

also asked...
Q. What Type of Collection Issue?
A. Trash
Q. If possible, please provide a picture of the issue
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.