Curbside Collection Closed

118 East St Chicopee, MA 01020, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
1507741209419

Reporter

Civic Points: 6560
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3771574

Submitted To:

City of Chicopee

Category:

Curbside Collection

Viewed:

51 times

Neighborhood:

Chicopee

Reported:

on

Description

Various furniture items DG

also asked...
Q. What Type of Collection Issue?
A. Trash
Q. If possible, please provide a picture of the issue
A. No Answer Given

3 Comments

New Comment

I want to...

Blank