Acknowledged by: Oak311 Call Center

Homeless Encampment Acknowledged

Jefferson Square Pla Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3771657

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

150 times

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

765645

Tagged:

homeless

Description

This issue was reported to the City of Oakland Call Center via phone (510-615-5566), email (callcenter@oaklandnet.com), or web (www.oaklandpw.com).


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.