Tree Trimming/Removal Archived

Parkshore Plaza 300 Beach Drive Northeast, Saint Petersburg, FL 33701:33704, United States of America Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 4250

Issue ID:

3771780

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Tree Trimming/Removal

Viewed:

152 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

This debris has been here since Irma Many many city vehicles pass it by-- none can pick it up?

also asked...
Q. Location of tree
A. In alley/City right-or-way

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Closed Mayor's Action Center 5 (Registered User)

  • Herrmann (Registered User)

New Comment