Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Tree Trimming/Removal Acknowledged

300-320 1st St N St. Petersburg, FL 33701, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 5325

Issue ID:

3771787

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Tree Trimming/Removal

Viewed:

271 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, trash

Duplicated By:

3775136

Description

Another pile of debris left since Irma. Good work Mayor!!!! Not

also asked...
Q. Location of tree
A. In alley/City right-or-way

5 Comments

  • Closed Mayor's Action Center 5 (Verified Official)

  • Mayor's Action Center 5 (Verified Official)

  • Sonjiah (Registered User)

  • Reopened Herrmann (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 5 (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.