What looks to be an abandoned mini-van Archived

43rd Place South Tukwila, Washington Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0
Anonymous avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3772697

Submitted To:

City of Tukwila

Category:

Illegal Parking

Viewed:

167 times

Neighborhood:

Tukwila

Reported via:

http://www.tukwilawa.gov

Reported:

on

Description

Late 90's/early 2000's Green Dodge mini van, WA plate # AWL 2349. Driver side back door bashed in. Ladders strapped to roof. Been there for going on 4 days now.


Post a New Comment

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.