Inacknowledge ni: City of Oakland Call Center

Street Light Kinilala

486-548 11th Street Oakland, CA 94607, USA Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

ID ng Isyu:

377276

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Kategorya:

Street Light (Not Traffic Signal)

Tiningnan:

256 beses

Lugar:

Downtown

Inireport sa pamamagitan ng:

mobile application

Inireport:

noong

ID ng Hiling ng Serbisyo:

444478

Nilagyan ng Tag:

street light

Deskripsyon

No pole numbers. 450 block of 11th street, on the west side of the block, the first light to the south of the convention center garage entrance.


2 Komento

Bagong Komento

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Mag-attach: Larawan Video