Mosquito Treatment Requested Archived

50 William Street New Haven, Connecticut Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1993120

Issue ID:

3774528

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Public Space, Streets and Drains

Viewed:

1860 times

Neighborhood:

Wooster Square

Reported:

on

Description

Resident reports mosquitos coming from the storm drain. Mosquito treatment is requested.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Department of Public Works (Verified Official)

  • Closed Manager of Operations, Process Improvement (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.