Tree Trimming/Removal Archived

300-320 1st St N St. Petersburg, FL 33701, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 4375

Issue ID:

3775136

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Tree Trimming/Removal

Viewed:

246 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, trash

Duplicate of:

3771787

Description

Another pile of debris left since Irma. Good work Mayor!!!! Not

also asked...
Q. Location of tree
A. In alley/City right-or-way

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Mayor's Action Center 5 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.