Illegal Dumping Closed

1419 Tennessee Street Vallejo, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 460
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3775184

Submitted To:

City of Vallejo

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

88 times

Neighborhood:

Vallejo

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

couch dumped on corner of Halliday at Tennessee

3 Comments

  • No avatar 32x32

    Automatic Assignment (Verified Official)

  • No avatar 32x32

    Acknowledged Vince M., Grounds Section (Verified Official)

  • No avatar 32x32

    Closed Public Works Maintenance Worker I (Verified Official)

New Comment

I want to...

Blank