Acknowledged by: City of New Haven

Street Lamp Acknowledged

Kendall Street New Haven, CT Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 76855
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3775306

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Street Lamp

Viewed:

173 times

Neighborhood:

Annex

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

Four street lights are not working.

also asked...
Q. Please provide pole number. If you cannot provide the pole number, please explain why (missing etc).
A. 7283
Q. Please describe in as much detail as possible the location of the pole (nearest address and cross street are most helpful).
A. Kendall St. near Forbes Ave.

2 Comments

New Comment

I want to...

Blank