Acknowledged by: Bridgeport, CT

Tree Issues Acknowledged

239 Gregory Street Bridgeport, CT Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 127695
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3775499

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Tree Issues

Viewed:

154 times

Neighborhood:

Bridgeport

Reported:

on

Description

Constituent called to report an overgrown tree at this location that in near the sidewalk

also asked...
Q. What is the issue?
A. Tree in Danger of Falling
Q. Describe the location of the issue?
A. Overgrowth of tree

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...

Blank