Code Enforcement Archived

160 Wallace Saline, Michigan Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0
Anonymous avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3775645

Submitted To:

City of Saline

Category:

Code Enforcement

Viewed:

103 times

Neighborhood:

Saline

Reported:

on

Description

Backyard grass is high. Owner continues to cut it when you come out and leave a notice. Stop leaving notices and start to ticket! You've been out 3 times already.

also asked...
Q. What type of issue would you like to report?
A. High grass or weeds

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.