Blight (Property Maintenance Issue) Archived

303 304 Priscilla Street Bridgeport, Connecticut Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 19755

Issue ID:

3775718

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Blight (Property Maintenance Issue)

Viewed:

138 times

Neighborhood:

Bridgeport

Reported:

on

Description

in back yard over growt hiddeing dump debrie city toter more then 3# two family .


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Housing Code Official 5 (Verified Official)

  • Closed Blight Official 7 (Verified Official)

New Comment