Illegal Dump Sites Đã lưu trữ

201eastlawn Detroit Mi. 48215 Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

ID Vấn đề:

3775943

Submitted To:

City of Detroit

Danh mục:

Illegal Dump Sites

Đã xem:

81 lần

Vùng lân cận:

US Congressional District MI13

Được báo cáo thông qua:

mobile application

Đã báo cáo:

vào

Mô tả

Dumping occurred on rear/side Lot from 201 Eastlawn.

cũng đã hỏi...
Hỏi. Is the dumping occurring on private property?
Đáp. No
Hỏi. Is this a vacant structure or vacant lot?
Đáp. Yes
Hỏi. What type of materials have been dumped?
Đáp. Building and Yard Waste
Hỏi. Where is the debris located on the property?
Đáp. Rear berm/alley

2 Bình luận

Tính năng bình luận bị đóng lại đối với vấn đề đã lưu trữ.