Illegal Dumping Archived

1835 8th Ave Oakland, CA 94606, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 3870

Issue ID:

3775961

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

64 times

Neighborhood:

Clinton

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

766014

Tagged:

trash

Description

Chairs and furniture


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Oakland 311 (Verified Official)

  • Closed Oakland 311 (Verified Official)

New Comment