Illegal Dumping - debris, appliances, etc. Archived

2000 12th Av Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 13109715

Issue ID:

3776125

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

161 times

Neighborhood:

Clinton

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

766055

Tagged:

trash

Description

This issue was reported to the City of Oakland Call Center via phone (510-615-5566), email (callcenter@oaklandnet.com), or web (www.oaklandpw.com).


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Oakland 311 (Verified Official)

  • Closed Oakland 311 (Verified Official)

New Comment