Sanitation Department Closed

1892 62nd Terr S Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0
Anonymous avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3776209

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Viewed:

24 times

Reported via:

http://www.stpete.org

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Black garbage can sits in the street 24 hours 7 days per week.

also asked...
Q. What issue is being reported?
A. Improper Container Placement
Q. If this is a special item pick-up request, what items need to be picked up?
A. No Answer Given
Q. Is this a residential or commercial request?
A. Residential

3 Comments

New Comment

I want to...

Blank