Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Water Systems Issues Acknowledged

8180-8248 Siquita Drive Northeast Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0
Anonymous avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3776228

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Water Systems Issues

Viewed:

117 times

Neighborhood:

St. Petersburg

Reported:

on

Description

Water flowing into Elvoca Road from underground, just north of 600 Apalachee Drive NE, just South of new Riviera Bay Community Park.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Broken city water pipe/leak

1 Comment

  • Scf icon small square

    Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 5 (Verified Official)

New Comment

I want to...

Blank