Traffic Issue Archived

4493 38th Way S St. Petersburg, FL 33711, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
1507858977349

Reporter

Civic Points: 160
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3776393

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Traffic Issue

Viewed:

29 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Street light is out. You closed my first report without fixing

also asked...
Q. What is the issue?
A. Other

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.