Other Closed

1868-1950 Beach Dr Se St. Petersburg, FL 33705, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0
Anonymous avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3776470

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

P&R Maintenance

Viewed:

32 times

Neighborhood:

Commission District 7

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

bench

Description

Broken park bench & Lassing park

2 Comments

  • Scfstpete avatar small small square

    Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 2 (Verified Official)

  • No avatar 32x32

    Closed Parks & Rec 1 (Verified Official)

New Comment

I want to...

Blank