Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

3438 Queen St N St. Petersburg, FL 33713, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0
Anonymous avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3776476

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

35 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

lawn parking/ difficult backing out of driveway

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Yard Parking

3 Comments

New Comment

I want to...

Blank