Parking Enforcement Open

2700-2716 76th Ave Oakland, CA 94605, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
1507866656786

Reporter

Civic Points: 430
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3776822

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Parking Enforcement

Viewed:

11 times

Neighborhood:

Eastmont

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

All of the ca in this picture have been abandoned and parked on the north side on the intersections of 75 st and Hillside st. Please tow the Gold Maxima, Blue Station Wagon, the Green car in front o that and the White car by the mailbox. The cars have not moved in over a year and are inoperable. Please there are like 8 cars like this taking up spots. Help please.


New Comment

I want to...

Blank