Illegal Dumping Closed

700-798 La Canyada Dr Vallejo, CA 94591, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0
Anonymous avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3776885

Submitted To:

City of Vallejo

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

64 times

Neighborhood:

Vallejo

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, pothole

Description

Debris in roadway is not safe.

3 Comments

  • No avatar 32x32

    Automatic Assignment (Verified Official)

  • No avatar 32x32

    Acknowledged Vince M., Grounds Section (Verified Official)

  • No avatar 32x32

    Closed Public Works Maintenance Worker I (Verified Official)

New Comment

I want to...

Blank