Code Enforcement, Exterior Private Property Maintenance Closed

475 Jordan St Vallejo, CA 94591, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 915
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3776887

Submitted To:

City of Vallejo

Category:

Code Enforcement, Exterior Private Property Maintenance

Viewed:

28 times

Neighborhood:

Vallejo

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Fence along Jordan street belonging to the Travel Inn on Lincoln Rd E. is falling down and unsafe for pedestrians and autos.

2 Comments

  • No avatar 32x32

    Automatic Assignment (Verified Official)

  • No avatar 32x32

    Closed Code Enforcement Division (Verified Official)

New Comment

I want to...

Blank