Acknowledged by: Richmond, VA

Street Lighting Acknowledged

9200 Stony Point Parkway Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 12360

Issue ID:

3777764

Submitted To:

City of Richmond

Category:

Street Lighting

Viewed:

435 times

Neighborhood:

Stony Point

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

236640

Tagged:

street light

Description

citizen called to inform street lights are out --location chippenham parkway, north and south, towards stony point parkway exit and after exiting parkway......its the top lights that are out ..ms fields 804--5139673..


1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.