Sidewalk Repair Archived

40 Dana Ave Albany, NY 12208, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 8935

Issue ID:

3778243

Submitted To:

City of Albany

Category:

Sidewalk Repair

Viewed:

163 times

Neighborhood:

Park South

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

this is only getting worse. a real trip and fall area in the dark.

also asked...
Q. Please provide the exact address of the sidewalk issue/concern.
A. 53 dana avenue
Q. Please check all boxes that apply
A. Sunken Panel, Raised Panel/Tripping Points

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.