Acknowledged by: Marlborough, MA

Sidewalks Acknowledged

232-248 Church St Marlborough, MA 01752, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
1507920576886

Reporter

Civic Points: 1185
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3778833

Submitted To:

City of Marlborough

Category:

Sidewalks

Viewed:

266 times

Neighborhood:

Marlborough

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

The sidewalk in front of this house is breaking apart, make it in issue for the 97-year-old woman who lives in side

also asked...
Q. What is the problem?
A. Damaged
Q. Location of the problem
A. In front of 77 Greenwood

5 Comments

  • Color city seal small square

    Program Administrator (Verified Official)

  • Color city seal small square

    Acknowledged Public Works Dispatch (Verified Official)

  • Color city seal small square

    Public Works Dispatch (Verified Official)

  • Color city seal small square

    Street Division (Verified Official)

  • Color city seal small square

    Street Division (Verified Official)

New Comment

I want to...

Blank