Codes Compliance Archived

2964 68th Ave S St. Petersburg, FL 33712, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3778834

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

48 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

dock box for seawall permit up for nearly two months. please have someone inspect new seawall so dock box can be removed. thank you

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Snipe signs

1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.