Parking Issues Fur

32 Perry Henderson Drive Framingham, Massachusetts Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Wariyaha

Meelaha Madaniga: 0

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

3779428

Submitted To:

Framingham, MA

Category:

Parking Issues

Arkay:

297 jeer

Xaafadda:

Framingham

La sheegay iyadoo la adeegsanayo:

http://www.framinghamma.gov

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Taag gareeyey:

sidewalk, street light

Sharraxaadda

they continue to park their comercial vehilce on the sidewalk over night. it's not safe to walk in street with NO street light there. they are also parking on the wrong side of the street

sidoo kale waydiiyey...
S. Please provide details for your request
J. parking comericial vehicle on sidewalk and wrong side of street

1 Faallada

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.